Registered Attendees



Registered Attendees:

Debbie Abergel Jack Nadel International
Felixmar Alban Prime Resources
Natalie Azmita Jack Nadel International
Linda Bagne Plasticolor
Kim Bakalyar CAS PromoShop
Nancy Barahona Hit Promotional Products, Inc
Jeff Batson NEXT Products
Jeff Becker Kotis Design
Vernika Bhargava Zazzle
Reid Binns GatewayCDI
Daniel Bock Jetline
Aaron Bradley American Greenwood
Rick Brenner Prime Resources
Stephen Brien Summit Group
Andrew Brodey Prime Resources
George Brymer The Image Group
Jennifer Buoniconti UL Verification Services, Inc.
Mike Burns CAS Quikey Mfg.
Joseph Cade BIC Graphic
Jessica Cameron Sunrise Identity
Anita Campbell BIC Graphic
Brian Campbell 4imprint
James Canning Gold Bond Inc.
Joseph Chanin Logomark
Hsin-Chia Chao TWINTECH INDUSTRY, INC.
Randy Chen Impex International, Inc.
Yi-Ling Chih Prime Resources
David Clifton BroderBros., Co.
Mark Cohen MAC Specialties, Ltd
Cheron Coleman alphabroder
Brian Coleman ANSECO Group
Sean Collins Match-Up Promotions
Adam Cott In Record Time, Inc.
Nathan Cotter Hit Promotional Products, Inc
Dan Craig APG - Golfsmith International
Mary Curtin 4imprint
Chau Dao SanMar
Moreau Dave Intertek
Scott Denny Garyline
Susan DeRagon UL
Steven Diddle Vitronic Promotional
Doug Donnell Hit Promotional Products, Inc
Patrick Donovan Sunrise Identity
Phil Durst Seville Corporation
Jovellyn Escalona TWG International
Angie Farmer Staples Promotional Products
D E Fenton Quality Certification Alliance
Mike Fey MAS Fey Promotional Products Group
Nikole Flannery Match-Up Promotions
KEVIN FLYNN MAS TBK PROMOTIONS INC
Jordie Freedman Jornik Mfg Corp.
Heather Garner Foamworx
Marilyn Garrett BIC Graphic
Eugene Geiger Geiger
David Geiger Geiger
John Giefer Beacon Promotions
Karen Gillman Vitronic Promotional Group
Robert Gluck Gordon Sinclair
Kevin Goldrick Fields mfg.
Jesse Goplin Seville Corporation
Bill Gossman Staples Promotional Products
Sharon Griffith Kanata Blanket Company
Aaron Gunderson Pro Towels
Angela Guo Ariel Premium Supply
Nicci Hammonds Staples Promotiona Products
Michael Hanks S & S Activewear
Nigel Harris PowerStick.com Inc.
Alex Harrod LogoIncluded.com
MICHAEL HART AMSTERDAM PRINTING
Michele Heagney Stylecraft, Inc.
Karolyn Helda ANSECO Group
Kippie Helzel MAS CPS/Keystone (Custom Plastic Specialties)
Julie Herb Hub Pen Company
BRETT HERSH ADMINTS & ZAGABOR
Lei Huang Alight Promos
Will Hutchinson Crystal D
Jessica Hutwelker Match-Up Promotions
Mike Irvine Crystal D
Jonathan Isaacson Gemline
Mary Isemann UL Verification Services, Inc.
George Jackson George Jackson Promotions Inc
Mark Jenkins MAS+ Pioneer Balloon
Angela John Sunscope
Dean Johnson Leed's
Josh Kasteler Gemline
David Katz Midnite Snax
MARIE KIRSHENBAUM DEBCO
rachel koenig AP Specialties
Alexandria Kovarik Galaxy Balloons
Susan Kowelman GatewayCDI
Cindy Lamson 4imprint
Kyu Lee JMTEK/Corporatekey
Leeton Lee ETS Express, Inc.
Tom Lehr AIA Corporation
Kara Long Tugboat, Inc.
Sharon Luo Ariel Premium Supply
Patricia Luts TWG International
Darren Massey SnugZ USA
Richard Massey TAS SnugZ USA
Lisa Maxwell ANSECO Group
Terry McGuire HALO Branded Solutions
Steven Metzler National Pen
Joanne Molina DARD Products, Inc.
Michael Moore   Bay State Specialty
Zane Morton The Magnet Group
Rajesh Mukherjee XOS
Ed Murphy Fey Promotional Products Group
Ira Neaman Vantage Apparel
Nicole Nelson Kotis Design
Andy Nelson Gill Studios, Inc.
William Nichols National Pen
Brian Nutt BamBams, LLC
Daniel Oas Calibre International, LLC
Brian Padian Logomark
Vicki Palm The Vernon Company
Scott Pearson Sweda Company, LLC
Tomas Peniche AMPPRO
Shamini Peter Axis Promotions Inc
Diane Pinkney Altria
Kimberly Radziak alphabroder
andrew reichlin Proinnovative, Inc.
Chelsea Roberge Spirit Products Ltd
Nate Robson Raining Rose
JillAnn Rogoz MAS Prime Resources Corporation
Brian Ross pc/nametag
Caterina Rossi Spector and Co.
Misty Rowe Numo Mfg. Inc.
NICHOLAS SARRATORI AAkron
Angela Schaefer SanMar
Kelly Schinler Illini, Inc.
Sadie Schlief American Solutions for Business
Jami Sheehan Activate! Promotions + Marketing
Rebecca Shelton Alexander MFG
Mark Shinn MAS Incentives West
Shani Simon Staples Promotional Products
James Socci CAS Artistic Toy
Yan Song IMC
Jeff Spinner Sign-Zone, Inc
Nicki Staats HALO Branded Solutions
Mike Stiller Quikey Mfg.
Jessica Stoppiello Gordon Sinclair
JACK TABBUSH Prime Resources Corp.
David Tai TWINTECH INDUSTRY, INC.
Emily Turk Axis Promotions Inc
Ricky Urteaga Sweda Company, LLC
SHIRLEY VAN DEBCO
Chris Vernon The Vernon Company
Vicki J Wade TAS The Vernon Company
MICHAEL WATSON CROWN PRODUCTS
Daniel Webb Webb Company
John I. White Perfect Line
Karl Whiteside Staples Promotional Products
Larry Whitney Polyconcept
Haley Will UL Verification Services, Inc.
Gloria Willaert IMC
Suzanne Worwood 4imprint, Inc.
Mark Wright JMTEK/Corporatekey





Feedback

sending

Send Us An E-mail

You will receive a copy of this e-mail

sending